All Type Of Indian Recipe Click Here

Pune Swargate Bus Station Bus Time Table

Tweet

Pune Swargate Bus Station Bus Time Table:

State Transport S. T. Time Table:

PLATFORM NO: 2 PLATFORM NO: 5
ROUTE TIME ROUTE TIME
Kolhapur 06:00 to 19:00 , 22:00 to 00:30 (Every 1/2 Hour) Mahabaleshwar 07:00 , 08:15 , 09:45 , 12:15 , 13:15 , 14:15 , 16:15 , 17:15 , 10:15 ,11:00
Panji 04:45 , 05:15 , 16:45 , 19:15 , 19:45 Mahabaleshwar From 5:45 To 17:45 (Delux)
Madgaon 18:15 Ganpatipule 06:30
Gadag 06:00 , 18:00 Sakharwadi 12:00 , 18:00
Karvar 06:15 Pariche 16:45
Dharmshatl 16:00 Morave 17:00
Chaandgadh 07:15 Samgirwadi 17:45
Devgadh 06:15 , 20:45 Badalwadi 16:15
Savantwadi 18:15 Dahiwadi 17:15
Ratnagiri 21:00 , 21:15 Vaduj 07:00
Malvan 20:15 . .
Belgaum 20:00 , 23:30 PLATFORM NO: 11 & 12
Hubali 05:00: , 08:00 , 10:00 11:00 , 22:30 ROUTE TIME
Soudati 07:30 , 08:30 , 09:00 Kumbheri 70:30 , 12:30
Vijapur 09:00 Vaduste 10:15
Ramdurg 07:15 Bhadas 08:45 ,12:30 ,  20:15
Vengurla 08:30 Ganwadi 19:00
Gaganbavda 09:15 Dattwadi 13:15 , 22:00
Radhanagari 16:00 Palse 09:00
Kaghal 14:15B Kharawade 06:00 To 16:15 (Every Hour)
PLATFORM NO: 3 Ambavane 15:30
ROUTE TIME Telbell 15:00
Sangali From 05:00 (Every  Hour) Pomgaon 11:00
Kurundwad 15:15 Mulshi 06:45 , 09:45 , 11:30 , 12:30 , 15:00 , 18:15 , 06:30 , 17:15
Jamkhandi 05:45 , 09:15 , 19:15 , 22:15 Valim 06:30 , 17:15
Athani 16:15 , 23:15 Kolvan 09:45 , 10:15
Badami 17:00 Kharwade Bhode 08:45 ,  19:30
Tasgaon 15:45 , 14:15 , 23:30 Kondur 07:45 , 18:15
Vita 15:00 Javan 07:30 , 09:00 , 13:15 , 14:30
Kavthemahakal 08:15 , 10:00 Kule 09:15 , 16:00 , 19:30
Ichalkaranji 09:15 , 13:45 Kashing 10:30
. . Pavnanagar 10:45
PLATFORM NO: 4 Belavade 08:15 ,11:00 ,11:45,20:30,16:30
ROUTE TIME Dhumalwadi 08:30 , 15:00
Chiplun 05:15 , 14:45 , 22:45 Andhale 07:30 , 10:15 , 12:00 , 13:00 , 14:45 ,
Miraj 6:30 To 22:30 (Every Hour) Lavharde 16:15 , 18:30 , 09:15 , 10:45 , 14:00 , 15:00
Thane 5:30 To 23:30 (Every hour Semi Luxury) Varje Khavarde 08:00 , 10:30 , 14:00
Mumbai 5:45 To 21:45 (All Delux) Varje Kodur 15:00 , 19:30
Tivare 20:45 Marnewadi 18:00
Devrukh 21:45 Borgaon 06:15
Guhagar 07:35 , 21:25 Malinagar 18:45
Ratnagiri 08:35 , 21:00 , 21:15 Akaluj 16:00
Panchgni 05:45 Paranda Indapur 08:45
Wai 07:15 , 09:15 ,09:45,  10:15 , 11:30, 15:15 , 16:00 , 18:00 , 20:15 Karmala Bhigvan 13:00 , 14:15 , 18:00
Pandarpur From 5:30 To 18:30 &   20:30 To 22:30 (Every Hour) Vairag 13:45
Borivali 6:00 , 19:21 , 0:00 Paranda 05:45
Dapoli 07:45 Jamkhed Daund 05:45 , 06:45 , 13:30
PLATFORM NO: 6 Karmala Daund 07:00 , 07:15 , 11:45 ,18:15
ROUTE TIME Daund 10:00
Panshet 06:45 , 07:45 , 09:00, 10:00 , 11:00 , 12:00, 13:00 , 14:00 , 15:00,  16:00 , 17:00 ,18:15, 20:00 Delwadi 17:30
Kadwe 19:15 Shindewadi 16:30
Tav 15:00 Tandali 15:00
Dapsare 14:45 Hatwalan 17:00
Pole 15:45 . .
Morwadi 19:00 PLATFORM NO: 10 , 11 , 12 , 13
Ranjane 17:15 ROUTE TIME
. . Bhor 09:00 , 10:00 , 11:15 ,12:00 , 13:30
PLATFORM NO : 7 Bhor Super 15:00 , 16:30 , 18:00 ,18:15 , 20:15
ROUTE TIME Bhor Super From 06:30 To 22:15 (Every 1/2 Hour)
Bahuli Sagrun 08:45 , 12:45 , 17:45 Vajeghar 08:15 , 10:45 ,12:20 ,16:15
Bandalwdi 08:30 , 16:30 TO VELHA
Kalifnath 10:00 ROUTE TIME
Nira-Rakh 19:15 , 15:30 Mandhardevi 07:45 , 10:45
Mashiras-Yavat 09:30 , 15:30 Nasrapur 04:30 , 08:30 , 09:00 , 09:30 , 11:30 , 14:25,  19:00
Vita-Lonand 19:45 , 14:30 Varoti 15:45
Belsar 10:15 , 18:30 Kelad 01:15 , 14:15
Jevur-Mandaki 11:15 , 16:30 Vangni 10:00 , 12:30 , 17:30
Kodit 19:15 Kolhapur 05:45 , 09:00 , 11:00, 15:00 , 18:00
Jejuri 10:30 , 19:15 Kambre 17:45
Nibadi 15:45 Manja Asani 11:00 , 17:00
Veer-Mandaki 10:30 Kusgaon 18:30
Mandavi Pimpri 17:00 Aantroli 07:30 , 14:45 , 17:00
Pangare 18:00 Maale 16:45
Guroli 19:00 TO BHOR-MAHAD
Saswad 10:30 , 11:00 , 11:30 ROUTE TIME
Bopdev Ghat 13:45 , 20:00 Vinera 05:30
Vai – Saswad 07:15 Shrivardhan 06:00 , 15:00
Khed Talegaon 06:30
PLATFORM NO: 8 Dapoli 07:15
ROUTE TIME Ratnagiri 07:45
Gangapur 07:00 , 20:00 Tale Fauji Ambadai 08:30
Pandharpur 05:30 , 06:30 , 07:30, 08:30 , 10:00 , 12:00, 13:15 , 15:00,16:00,  17:30 Bharadkhol 08:15
Sangola 09:00 , 14:15 Maravajam 09:30
Aasu 13:45 Velas 10:45
Satara(Nira) 07:45 Kelasi 11:00
Godawale 07:00 Dive-a-gar 12:30
Vijapur 09:30 Raigadh 13:30
Jat Valchandnagar 07:30 Dapoli 14:15
Akaluj 06:00 Talegaon Mahad 14:45
(Morgaon-Baramati) 15:30 Poladpur 16:15
Indapur (Morgaon) 15:30 Saswad-Bhira 12:15
Vai (Saswad) 07:15 Kolhapur-Alibagh 11:45 , 00:00
Valchandnagar 06:00 (Nira) , 07:45 , 14:00 , 15:00 , 17:15  19:30 Miraj-Alibagh 13:45
Baramati (Morgaon) 06:30 , 08:30 ,10:00 , 11:00 , 11:45 , 12:30, 12:45 , 13:30 , 16:00 18:30 , 20:45 Solapur Alibagh 14:30
Baramati (Nira) 08:00 , 09:45 ,10:15, 10:45 , 11:30 , 12:00, 12:45 ,14:30 , 16:00, 18:30 , 20:45 Mahabaleshwar Nasik 11:45
Baramati 16:45 Bhor Nasik 15:30
Baramati (Patas) 08:00 , 14:45 Sangli Nasik 01:30
Baramati 17:45 Satara Pen Saswad 16:30
Baramati 13:00 Shrirampur 15:45
Baramati 15:15 Bhor Shirdi 10:45
Murum 17:30 Karad Shirdi 10:45
Sangvi 17:00 Kolhapur Shirdi 03:00
PLATFORM NO: 9 Bhor Bhimashankar 14:30
ROUTE TIME Shamgaon 13:45
Gulbarga 09:00 Pandharpur 13:45
Bindar 06:30 , 17:30 Tarle 14:00
Akkalkot 05:30 , 10:00 23:30 07:15 , 08:00 , 09:30 11:30 , 12:30, 20:00 Kanpur 14:15
Tuljapur 07:00 , 10:30 , 16:15 Jamkhed 14:15
Dharur 09:30 Kikli 16:00
Barshi 14:45 , 17:00 Chaphal 18:00
Indapur 14:30 Kurduwadi 21:45
PLATFORM NO: 14 Yenpe 22:30
Mumbai ST Time TABLE
(Via Satara )
Kokrup 23:30
ROUTE TIME Kalegaon 23:30
Nigadi 00:15 Akaluj 23:30
Honavar 00:15 Shankarnager 23:30
Shirsi 00:15 Karandi 23:30
Hubali 02:30 Bavdhan 23:30
Banglore 02:30 , 15:45 Mahabaleshwar 23:30
Banglore 03:15 , 08:30 Salamwadi 23:30
Mangalor 3:45 , 8:30 , 7:45 , 10:00 , 13:00 Via  Nasik
Bhatkal 04:15 , ROUTE TIME
Gokak 15:30 Sawad 11:15 , 20:00
Dandeli 17:00 Bhor 15:15
Gadag 18:30 Sangli 15:30
Kopargaon Hubali 16:00 , 07:30 Belgaon 15:45
Belgaon 02:30 , 14:30 Miraj 23:15
Banglore 11:15 Satara Kolhapur 14:30 , 23:15
Manglore 06:15 , 10:15 Satar Pen 16:30
Khandawan 00:00 Alibagh 00:15 , 12:00
Bhalwane 00:15 Bhira 12:00
Jiti 00:15 , 11:00 , 01:00 , 10:15 Mumbai 13:30 , 22:00
Aundh 00:15 Via  Thane
Vita 00:15 , 14:15 , 15:00 ROUTE TIME
Malkapur 00:15 Pune Dahanu 08:30
Mugurwadi 00:30 Kolhapur Dahanu 11:30
Gavhan 00:30 Kolhapur Palghar 13:00
Sangli 00:30 , 00:45 , 12:45 Kolhapur Bhoisar 11:30
Swarmundi 00:30 ,15:30 Pandharpur Shahpur 12:30
Satara 00:30 , 09:30 , 23:30 Pune Vasai 15:00
Kaledon 00:13 Mhaswad Vasai 13:45
Mangle 01:15 Karad Thane 12:00 , 00:30
Peth 01:15 Wai Bhivandi 12:00 , 18:00
Tithwali 01:15 Kolhapur Thane 12:30 , 00:30
Kobad 01:15 Chambur 06:00 , 06:45 , 18:15
Ichalkaranji 01:15 , 02:30 Kurduwadi Borivali 13:15
Patne 01:45 Usmanabad Borivali 15:30
Wakurde 01:45 Kolhapur Borivali 01:00
Kolhapur 02:00 , 23:30 , 02:15 Mumbai Dadar 05:45 , 06:30 , 07:00
Uttur 02:00 Asiad 07:30 , 08:00 , 09:00 ,10:15 , 13:30 , 14:00 , 15:00 ,16:00 , 17:00 , 18:15 , 21:30
Kurudwad 02:15 Via Borivali 06:45 , 08:00 , 10:15
Mirja 02:15 , 03:00 Thane Asiad 14:30 , 17:00 , 18:00
Jat 02:15 , 15:30 Thane Asiad 06:30 , 07:30 , 09:30 ,11:00 , 12:00 , 15:30 ,18:45
Chandali 03:00 , 14:15 Via Mulund Thane Asiad 09:00 , 10:30 , 15:30
Aajra 03:00 Via  Dombivali-Kalyan
Patgaon 03:45 ROUTE TIME
Mumbai 07:00 , 07:15 Pune-Javhar 07:00
Wai 08:15 , 23:30 Pandharpur-Javhar 11:30
Shirpur 10:15 Pune Bhivandi 08:00 , 13:00
Bhor 11:15 , 13:45 , 15:4517:30 , 22:30 Shankarnagar Kalyan 14:00 , 00:15
Barshi 11:15 , 16:30 Jinti Vitthalwadi 13:00
Karmala 11:45 , 13:30 PLATFORM NO: 14
Virali 12:45 Mumbai ST Time TABLE (Via Satara )
Dighanchi 12:45 Pusesawali 13:30 , 23:30
Bhadale 12:45 Sonsal 13:30 , 23:30
Bhadale 13:00 Salwe 13:30
Kelghar 13:00 Dapodi 13:30
Bhedasgaon 13:00 Islampur 13:45
Note : Please confirm the time and platform on Telephone number  4441591

What people are Searching On Indiafun.net:



Category: Indian Bus Time Table, Travel Time Table
Tags:

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Last articles

Disclaimer: All the pictures and news shown on this blog are the property of their respective owners. We don't hold any copyright about these pictures and news. These pictures have been collected from different public sources including different websites, considering to be in public domain. If any one has any objection to displaying of any picture and news, it may be brought to our notice by sending email and the same will be removed immediately,after verification of the claim.TV Shows Written updates is not our own property it is written by users. We are only intrupter between users and visiters.