All Type Of Indian Recipe Click Here

Pune Shivajinagar Bus Station Bus Time Table

Tweet

Pune Shivajinagar Bus Station Bus Time Table:

Shivaji Nagar Platform No: 1
ROUTE VIA TIME
Alibagh Khopoli 02:00 , 05:00, 10:00 , 13:00 , 13:45 , 14:30 , 15:00 , 19:00
Murud Janjira Khopoli 08:00, 18:00
Roha Khopoli 07:00, 09:00, 12.30, 17:00
Bhira Khopoli 13:30
Mahad Bhor 05:45;17:00(Bhor)
Pen Khopoli 16:45
Boriwali Thane 00:15, 01.45, 03:00, 06:15, 07:45, 08:45, 15:30, 10:00
Kalyan Panvel 15:15(Panvel), 06:45, 13:30, 14:15(Junnar)
Kurla Panvel 00:45, 04:00, 13:45
Shahapur Panvel 00:15
Mumbai Panvel 00:15, 00:30, 01:15, 01:20, 01:45, 02:00, 02:30, 02:45, 03:30, 03:45, 04:00, 04:30, 09:30, 13:45, 15:00, 15:45, 23:00, 23:30.
Sangli Satara 00:15 , 12:15
Kolhapur Satara 01:45 , 08:45 , 09:45 , 14:15 , 15:15 , 21:00 , 22:15
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 2
Nimgiri Rajgurunagar 16:45
Galwane Rajgurunagar 16:45
Rajur Narayangaon 09:15 , 12:45
Bejare 17:00
Chakan Moshi 07:30 (Bazar Bus)
Velha Narayangaon 10:45 , 11:45
Rajgurunagar Chakan 09:30 , 10:00 , 10:30 , 12:15 , 13:00 , 15:45 , 21:15 , 22:15 , 22:30 , 23:00.
Baroda (Gujarat) Nasik 15:45 , 18:00
Pali Thana (Gujarat) Nasik 07:15
Ahmedabad Nasik 21:00
Peth Nasik 06:00
LasalGaon Sangamner 15:15
Igatpuri Sangamner 13:45
Nasik Sangamner 00:15 , 00:45  , 01:45 , 02:45 , 06:15 , 07:30 , 09:00 , 12:00 , 12:20 , 12:45 , 15:00 , 16:00 , 16:45 , 17:45 , 18:45 , 20:00
Sangamner Narayangaon 11:30
Bhandardara Narayangaon 07:30
Akole Narayangaon 08:00 , 11:45 , 14:15
Pokhari Narayangaon 15:15
Mud Khireshwar Narayangaon 16:00
Aale Phata Narayangaon 10:15
PimpalGaon (Joag) Narayangaon 10:30
Lenyadri Junnar 07:30 , 13:30
Ootur Narayangaon 07:30 , 08:35 , 09:35 , 12:30 , 18:00 , 20:00
Junnar Narayangaon 06:30 , 08:00 , 09:15 , 11:00 , 13:00 , 14:00 , 15:30 , 17:30 , 19:15 , 19:30 , 22:00
Trimbakeshwar Nasik 08:15 , 13:30 , 22:45
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 3
Manchar Rajgurunagar 08:30, 09:00,10:15, 11:00, 13:00, 14:15, 15:00, 17:00, 18:15, 19:00
Bhimashakar 05:30, 06:30 , 07:30 , 09:00 , 10:00, 11:15 , 12:30, 13:30, 14:30
Dhimba 09:30
Ghodegaon Manchar 19:00
Aasane 08:00, 15:30
Shivewhagaon Chakan 17:00
Pimparkhed Rajgurunagar 07:15 , 15:30
Dhoane 18:00
Saburdi Rajgurunagar 09:00, 17:30
Kavthe Rajgurunagar 17:00
Wada Rajgurunagar 18:00
Wadgaon Peer Rajgurunagar 18:00
Narayangaon Manchar 10:00, 10:15, 11:30, 12:15
Pabaal Shikrapur 15:30
Parnevelha Narayangaon 12:15, 16:15
Kadus Rajgurunagar 19:15
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 4
Sakri Nasik 10:15
Jawahar Nasik 09:45
Navapur Nasik 06:45
Surat Nasik 14:45
Kalwan Nasik 04:30
Satana Nasik 07:00, 09:30, 15:15
Himmatnagar Nasik 13:00
Dhule Ahmednagar/ Shirdi 06:30
Amalner Sangamner/ Shirdi 07:30
Ujjain (M.P) Sangamner/ Shirdi 18:00
Indore Sangamner/ Lonipravra 06:00
Malegaon Lonipravra/ Shirdi 03:00 , 14:30
Nandgaon Sangamner/ Shirdi 08:30
Kopergaon Sangamner/ Shirdi 07:00, 11:30, 13:30; 14:15,16:00
Shirdi Sangamner/ Lonipravra 05:15 , 07:30,10:00 ,12:30,17:15, 18:15
Vaijapur Sangamner/ Lonipravra 15:00
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 5
Jalna Aurangabad 11:15, 18:15
Kannad Aurangabad 04:30, 16:15, 22:45
Shevgaon Aurangabad 06:15
Ambad Paithan 17:00, 09:45
Ambad Jalna 23:30
Paithan Shevgaon 00:15, 08:00, 13:15
Shilod Aurangabad 06:45, 13:45, 15:45
Pachora Chalisgaon 06:45
Hingholi 10:00
Palshi Parner 14:45
Shirur Ranjangaon 09:00, 09:45,10:15, 12:00, 12:30, 17:30, 18:00
Sidhetek 03:00
Visapur Shikrapur 16:30
Mhotadevi Pathardi 19:00
Asthavinayak 4×4 Deluxe 07:00 Moregaon, Sidhatek, Ranjangaon, Theur     ( Evening Return) Second day 07:00 Lenyadri, Ozar, Pali, Mahad (Evening Return)
Shanisinghnapur Ghodgaon 07:00 (Every Saturday)
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 6
Nagpur Amravati 13:00 , 17:15
Amravati Akola 05:00 , 15:30 (Asiad)
Akola 14:00, 19:15
Yawatmal 14:00
Pusad Jalna 07:15
Pandharkevda Akola 18:00
Chikli Jalna 09:15
Malakapur(B) Aurangabad 08:00,20:45
Buldhana Aurangabad 06:30
Buldhana Chikli 21:15
Raver Jalgaon/Bhusaval 10:15
Shegaon Khamgaon 20:15
Jalgaon Aurangabad 07:00, 10:45, 19:30, 20:30
Aurangabad Ahmednagar 01:00 , 06:00 , 08:00 ,09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00 , 14:00 ,15:00 , 16:00 , 17:00 , 18:00 , 19:00 ,20:00,  21:00 , 22:0023:00 , 00:00
Deglur Ambejogai 09:15, 21:30
Nanded Ahmednagar 07:00 , 17:30, 18:30 , 19:30 , 21:30, 23:30, 09:15, 21:30
Gangakhed Ahmednagar 06:00 , 20:30, 20:45
Parali Gangakhed 11:00 , 20:00, 21:30, 23:30
Bhumvashi Aurangabad 05:30
Dongargaon Ahmednagar 01:30
Mukainagar Aurangabad 08:00
Ramtala Ashti 01:30
Ghalrai Ahmednagar 01:15, 06:45, 14:00, 12:30
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 7
Indore Ahmednagar 16:00
Shirpur Shirdi/ Dhule 08:45 , 20:45
Dhule Ahmednagar/ Shirdi 08:30 , 22:30
Amalner Nagar/Shirdi 05:15
Chopra Chalisgaon 05:30
Chopra Shirdi/Amalner 19:15
Akkalkua Ahmednagar/ Shirdi 08:00
Nandurbar Shirdi/ Dhule 20:00 , 06:30
Malegaon Ahmednagar/ Shirdi 09:30
Shahada Shirdi/ Dhule 07:15 , 21:30
Manmad Ahmednagar/ Shirdi 04:30 , 11:00 , 18:00
Indore Ahmednagar/ Shirdi 16:00
Shirdi Ahmednagar 11:30, 13:30, 17:30, 23:30
Lasalgaon Shevgaon 00:15, 06:15, 16:15
Bid Jamkhed 08:00, 09:30, 12:00, 13:30, 14:30, 15:45, 17:00, 22:00
Nevasa Ahmednagar/ Shirdi 06:00
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 8
Shevgaon Ahmednagar 00:00, 07:15, 11:30, 13:30, 14:30, 15:45, 17:15, 12:15
Patherdi Ahmednagar 08:15 , 11:30 , 12:15 , 13:30, 15:15, 17:45, 20:00
Devdhara Ahmednagar 11:45, 12:00, 12:30, 14:00, 15:00, 15:45
Jamkhed Ahmednagar 11:30, 12:15, 13:00,16:00, 23:30
Shrirampur 05:45, 06:45, 08:40, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 14:15, 15:00, 15:30, 18:45, 19:45
Ahmednagar 09:15, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:15, 15:00, 16:15, 17:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00, 22:00
Kopergaon 07:00 , 10:00, 13:00
Pandharpur 01:00 ,
Mangalvedha 23:30
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 9
Talegaon Dhabade Khed 08:00, 09:00, 18:45, 20:45, 21:30
Hinghwadi 12:30, 16:30
Mulshi Paud 14:00, 09:30
15:30
Wakali Wadebolie 08:00, 11:30, 13:30
Rahu Wadebolie 07:15, 08:45, 09:30, 10:00, 12:30, 18:30
Wadebolie 16:45
Wadebolie 17:30
Kesnand
Hinghwadi 08:30, 12:00, 17:15
Hinghwadi 18:00
Maan 09:30, 14:00
09:30
Wadebolie 16:15
Lonidhamni 16:45
Jejuri Saswad 10:00
Baramati Saswad 02:00, 09:30
Phaltan Saswad 09:45
Saswad Hadapsar 11:15, 13:15, 19:00, 21:15
Koale Saswad 01:30
Bhor Shivapur 10:45, 12:15, 14:00, 21:00
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 10
Nasik Every 30 minutes there is semi luxury bus from 5.30 am to 12 midnight
Shivaji Nagar Plat Form No: 11
Solapur Indapur 13:00
Bellari Bijapur 22:00
Umarga Solapur 07:15, 23:30
Hyderabad Solapur 08:30, 16:00, 19:00
Hindoli Solapur 22:15
Tuljapur Barshi 16:00
Tuljapur Solapur 22:00
Bijapur Solapur 11:15, 13:30, 07:30
Ilkal Bijapur 21:30
Indi Bijapur 20:30
Bagalkot Solapur 00:30
Talikot Solapur 23:30
Deglur Barshi 20:30
Barshi Kurudwadi 13:30, 02:00
Usmanabad Barshi 07:15, 18:00, 22:00, 02:15
Udgir Latur 06:00, 10:00, 23:00
Aaussa Latur 07:00
Ahmadpur Barshi 09:30
Kalamb Barshi 07:30, 08:15
Nilanga Latur 11;00
Basmat Barshi 07:00, 19;30
Dharur Barshi 22:00
Akkalkot Solapur 22;30
Latur Barshi 00:30, 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 20:00, 21:00, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00

What people are Searching On Indiafun.net:



Category: Indian Bus Time Table, Travel Time Table
Tags:

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Last articles

Disclaimer: All the pictures and news shown on this blog are the property of their respective owners. We don't hold any copyright about these pictures and news. These pictures have been collected from different public sources including different websites, considering to be in public domain. If any one has any objection to displaying of any picture and news, it may be brought to our notice by sending email and the same will be removed immediately,after verification of the claim.TV Shows Written updates is not our own property it is written by users. We are only intrupter between users and visiters.