All Type Of Indian Recipe Click Here

Nagpur Bus Time Table and Route Number and Destination

Tweet

Nagpur Bus Time Table:

From Nagpur To (Place) KM Departure Time Arrival Time Leave Reach Via
Chandrapur 152.4 03:30 07:05 20:30 23:50 Varora
Gondia 157.1 04:00 08:00 15:00 20:00 Sakoli
Umrer 297.0 04:00 11:20 16:00 23:20 Yavatmal
Umrer 293.8 05:00 13:20 12:30 19:50 Yavatmal
Raipur 287.6 05:15 13:00 15:00 22:45 Sakoli
Aheri 279.6 05:30 12:20 12:30 19:20 Jam *
Indore 584.2 05:30 21:00 05:30 21:00 Amravati
Paratwada 205.4 05:45 10.30 17:45 22:15 Amravati
Digras 221.0 05:45 11:00 10.45 20:00 Wardha
Paratwada 206.0 06:00 10.00 14:00 18:15 Katol
Hyderabad 536.4 06:00 19:30 06:45 20:15 Nizamabad *
Lalbarra 243.3 06:00 15:00 07:00 16:00 Gondia
Aurangabad 532.3 06:00 19:30 05:55 19:00 Washim
Buldhana 385.7 06:00 15:10 09:00 18:10 Akola
Gadhchiroli 201.1 06:00 10.45 13:30 19:10 Mal
Rajura 179.7 06:00 10.45 12:30 18:05 Jam
Jalgaon 448.1 06:10 17:40 06:00 17:55 Akola
Amravati 156.1 06:15 10.00 13:45 19:45 Warud
Kamthashram 187.5 06:15 12:00 13:35 19:30 Tumsar
Daryapur 210.8 06:20 11:20 15:00 20:30 Amravati
Gadhchiroli 172.9 06:30 10.30 17:30 21:30 Bramapuri
Akot 250.0 09:30 15:45 09:00 15:15 Paratwada
Aheri 279.6 09:20 16:15 15:15 22:05 Jam
Chandrapur 152.4 09:30 12:50 13:00 16:50 Varora
Gondia 165.8 09:30 13:45 14:45 18:45 Sakoli
Badnera 166.1 09:45 13:30 06:00 09:45 Amravati
Kandhar 422.0 10.00 21:45 09:15 20:00 Pusad
Akola 254.4 10.00 15:30 18:30 00.00 Amravati
Dharmapuri 346.4 10.00 20:00 08:00 18:00 Rajura
Pandharkavda 151.4 10.00 13:30 06:00 09:30 Jam
Bhandara 62.0 10.00 11:20 08:00 09:20 - *
Buldhana 358.7 10.15 19:25 13:30 22:20 Akola
Gadhchiroli 172.9 10.15 14:15 12:00 16:00 Bramhapuri
Bhandara 62.4 10.15 11:35 08:30 09:50 - *
Amravati 156.1 10.30 13:45 06:45 10.00 Karanja
Chandrapur 152.4 10.30 13:50 06:00 09:30 Varora*
Sakoli 120.6 10.30 12:50 07:10 09:30 Bhandara*
Amravati 156.1 10.45 14:15 07:00 10.15 Karanja
Gondia 165.7 11:00 15:15 16:45 21:00 Sakoli
Chandrapur 159.7 11:00 14:45 05:30 09:15 Jam
Gondia 165.8 11:00 15:00 15:45 19:45 Sakoli
Jabalpur 205.5 11:00 18:45 11:00 18:45 Sivni
Amravati 156.1 11:15 14:30 07:15 10.45 Karanja
Bhandara 62.4 11:15 12:35 09:00 10.20 -*
Rajura 179.7 11:30 15:50 06:00 10.20 Chandrapur
Tumsar 94.5 11:30 13:50 08:30 10.50 Bhandara*
Mancherial 312.7 11:30 20:30 07:00 15:15 Rajura
Babera 117.9 11:45 14:05 07:00 10.10 Bhandara
Chandrapur 152.4 12:00 15:20 16:30 19:50 Jam*
Badnera 166.1 12:00 16:00 07:15 11:00 Amravati
Tumsar 94.5 12:00 14:20 08:45 1105 Bhandara*
Pusad 251.2 12:15 17:55 05:15 11:05 Yavatmal
Paratwada 209.4 12:20 17:20 05:15 10.15 Amravati
Chandurbajar 194.4 12:30 17:15 06:45 11:45 Amravati
Gondia 158.1 12:30 16:30 07:45 11:45 Tumsar*
Rajura 179.7 12:30 16:50 06:30 10.50 Chandrapur*
Badnera 166.1 12:30 16:15 08:15 12:00 Amravati
Gadhchiroli 201.1 12:30 17:15 06:00 10.45 Mul
Akot 297.6 12:30 19:00 05:30 12:15 Paratwada
Sakoli 120.6 12:30 14:50 09:30 11:50 Bhandara*
Amravati 156.1 12:45 16:15 09:00 12:30 Karanja
Nanded 370.6 12:45 21:45 08:30 16:30 Pusad
Tumsar 94.5 12:45 15:30 09:15 11:35 Bhandara*
Jabalpur 275.5 13:00 20:45 13:00 20:45 Sivni
Pune 751.9 13:00 06:00 13:00 05:45 Aurangabad
Sakoli 170.0 13:00 18:00 07:45 12:45 Pauni
Chandrapur 152.4 13:00 16:20 08:00 11:20 Varora
Kakodi 183.3 13:00 17:30 08:00 12:30 Devri
Tumsar 94.5 13:00 15:20 10.15 12:35 Bhandara*
Badnera 156.1 13:10 16:30 09:30 12:45 Karanja
Gondia 159.4 13:15 17:15 10.15 15:15 Tumsar
Rajura 179.7 13:30 17:50 07:45 12:05 Chandrapur*
Chandrapur 152.4 13:15 18:00 07:15 11:00 Mul
Ghantaji 167.2 13:20 17:45 06:45 12:00 Yavatmal
Darvha 192.0 13:30 17:50 07:30 11:15 Yavatmal
Akola 254.4 13:30 19:00 06:00 11:30 Amravati*
Gadchiroli 186.8 13:45 18:10 08:00 12:25 Pauni
Raipur 287.6 13:45 21:30 07:00 14:45 Sakoli
Telhara 285.0 13:45 20:45 06:00 13:00 Akot
Pandharkawda 218.6 13:45 19:00 06:30 12:00 Wardha
Akola 254.4 14:00 19:45 21:30 04:00 Jalna
Aheri 279.6 14:00 21:00 05:30 12:20 Jam
Karanjalad 229.2 14:00 19:45 06:45 12:30 Yavatmal
Ghot 227.6 14:00 19:45 06:30 07:15 Nagbhid
Morshi 210.0 14:00 19:10 08:30 13:45 Amravati
Salekasa 193.7 14:10 19:10 06:15 11:15 Devri
Gondia 165.7 14:15 18:15 09:00 13:00 Sakoli*
Bhandara 62.4 14:15 15:05 07:00 08:20 - *
Bhandara 62.4 14:15 15:15 12:15 13:35 - *
Paratwada 209.4 14:20 19:30 06:45 11:45 Amravati
Amravati 156.1 14:30 19:45 07:45 13:00 Varud
Aheri 279.6 14:30 21:30 06:00 12:35 Chandrapur
Gadchiroli 192.1 14:30 20:15 07:30 13:15 Parthi
Malajkhand 291.4 14:30 22:45 10:00 18:15 Ramtek
Nair 188.8 14:30 18:55 08:30 12:55 Kalamb
Paratwada 209.4 !4:30 20:00 06:45 12:00 Amravati
Vashim 288.0 14:40 22:00 07:00 14:00 Amravati
Gondia 165.7 14:45 18:45 09:15 13:45 Sakoli*
Hydrabad 536.4 15:00 04:30 19:30 09:00 Nijamabad
Umarkhed 293.8 15:00 22:30 06:30 13:30 Mahur
Mul 169.6 15:00 19:30 06:00 10:30 Nagbhid
Rajura 229.9 15:00 20:45 08:00 14:15 Mul
Sherajgaon 229.0 15:00 21:00 07:30 13:00 Paratwada
AarMori 154.1 15:00 19:00 06:30 10:30 Pavani
Bhandara 62.4 15:00 16:20 12:30 13:50 -*
Malchera 253.8 15:15 20:45 07:00 12:30 -
Bhandara 62.4 11:15 16:15 13:30 14:50 -*
Shegaon 299.8 15:15 22:25 14:15 21:25 Akola
Akot 250.0 15:30 20:45 08:45 14:45 Paratwada
Gadchiroli 177.8 15:30 21:00 08:30 14:00 Gangalwadi
Gondia 163.1 15:30 20:30 06:30 11:30 Tumsar
Gondia 165.8 15:30 19:30 08:45 13:45 Sakoli
Tumsar 94.5 15:30 17:50 12:45 15:05 Bhandara*
Pandharkawda 155.5 15:30 19:00 11:00 14:30 Hinghanghat
Palgaon 211.9 15:30 20:40 17:00 22:10 Chandrapur
Nair 182.0 15:30 19:30 09:30 13:30 Vardha
Nashik 705.3 15:45 08:15 20:00 12:30 Jalgav*
Aheri 279.6 15:45 22:35 06:30 13:05 Chandrapur
Kurkheda 162.0 15:45 20:15 06:45 11:15 Pavni
Sakoli 120.6 15:45 18:05 12:45 14:05 Bhandara*
Anjangav 236.0 15:45 21:15 08:15 14:15 Paratwada
Adilabad 205.0 16:00 21:30 09:00 14:30 Pandarkawda
Gondia 165.8 16;00 21:00 10:45 14:45 Sakoli
Bhandara 62.4 16:00 17:20 14:15 15:35 -*
Daryapur 210.8 16:10 21:00 09:15 14:15 Amravati
Chandurbazar 194.4 16:20 20:55 10:45 15:15 Amravati
Chandrapur 152.0 16:30 19:50 10:15 13:35 Jam*
Gondia 165.8 16:30 21:00 16:20 21:00 Sakoli
Pusad 251.2 16:30 21:30 07:00 12:50 Yavatmal
Akola 154.4 16:30 22:00 10:30 16:00 Amravati
Ner 182.0 16:30 20:45 11:30 15:40 Wardha
Aheri 279.6 16.45 23.25 08.00 14.35 Karanja*
Pune 751.9 16.45 10.30 17.15 11.30 Akola
Udgir 489.0 17.00 05.05 16.00 04.05 Nanded
Babera 117.9 17.00 20.50 12.30 15.00 Bhandara*
Bhandara 62.4 17.00 18.20 15.00 16.20 -*
Rajura 179.7 17.00 21.15 10.30 14.50 Chandrapur
Daryapur 210.8 17.00 22.15 11.00 16.00 Amravati
Pandharkawda 152.4 17.00 20.30 13.30 16.00 Hinganghat
Amravati 156.1 17.15 20.30 12.15 15.45 Karanja
Darwha 192.0 17.30 21.15 10.00 14.45 Yavatmal
Tumsar 94.5 17.30 19.50 12.45 15.05 Bhandara*
Rajura 179.0 17.30 21.50 11.00 15.20 Chandrapur*
Darwha 192.2 17.30 21.55 10.00 14.25 Yavatmal
Badnera 166.1 17.45 21.15 10.15 13.45 Amravati*
Darwha 192.2 17.30 21.55 10.00 14.25 Yavatmal
Akola 254.4 18.00 23.30 13.30 19.00 Amravati
Chandrapur 152.4 18.00 21.20 11.00 14.20 Varora
Gadchiroli 201.1 18.00 22.45 10.15 15.15 Mul
Bhandara 62.4 18.15 19.35 16.15 17.50 -*
Chandrapur 202.6 18.30 21.50 10.45 15.25 Mul
Pusad 251.2 18.30 00.20 11.00 16.50 Yavatmal
Bhandara 62.4 18.30 19.50 16.30 17.50 -*
Sakoli 120.6 16.30 20.50 15.45 18.05 Bhandara*
Amravati 156.1 18.30 22.00 14.15 17.30 Karanja
Aurangabad 513.9 19.00 08.00 18.00 07.00 Akola*
Aambejogai 490.9 19.00 07.30 17.45 06.00 Hingoli
Pandharkawda 155.5 19.00 22.30 14.30 18.00 Jam
Tumsar 94.5 19.15 21.35 16.15 18.35 Bhandara*
Bhandara 62.4 19.15 15.05 11.00 12.20 -*
Bhandara 62.4 19.30 20.50 16.30 18.50 -*
Chandrapur 152.4 19.45 23.05 16.30 19.50 Jam*
Badnera 166.1 19.45 23.30 16.00 19.30 Amravati
Amravati 156.1 20.00 23.15 15.30 19.00 Karanja*
Bhandara 62.4 20.00 21.35 18.00 19.15 -*
Chandrapur 152.4 20.30 23.50 15.30 18.50 Jam*
Shirdi 668.2 20.30 12.40 22.00 14.00 Shegaon*
Jabalpur 275.5 21.00 04.45 21.00 04.45 Sivni
Parbhani 401.0 21.00 07.20 08.00 18.30 Pusad
Latur 505.5 21.00 09.15 21.00 09.15 Nanded
Chandrapur 152.4 21.15 00.45 17.15 20.35 Varora
Buldhana 43902 21.30 08.30 20.30 08.30 Vashim*
Amravati 156.1 21.45 01.15 17.45 21.15 Karanja
Pandharpur 739.2 22.15 16.45 07.30 01.30 Nanded
Chandrapur 152.4 22.00 01.30 17.00 20.45 Varora
Jabalpur 275.5 23.00 06.45 23.00 06.45 Sivni*

What people are Searching On Indiafun.net:



Category: Indian Bus Time Table, Travel Time Table
Tags:

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Last articles

Disclaimer: All the pictures and news shown on this blog are the property of their respective owners. We don't hold any copyright about these pictures and news. These pictures have been collected from different public sources including different websites, considering to be in public domain. If any one has any objection to displaying of any picture and news, it may be brought to our notice by sending email and the same will be removed immediately,after verification of the claim.TV Shows Written updates is not our own property it is written by users. We are only intrupter between users and visiters.