All Type Of Indian Recipe Click Here

Pune to Lonavala Local Train Time Table & Routes & Schedule

Tweet

Pune (Pune to Lonavala) Local Train Time Table & Routes (UP Side Train Time Table):

Chart A1:

PUNE STATION 0.15 4.25 5.45 6.30 6.55 8.00 9.00 10.05 11.00 12.00
SHIVAJINAGAR 0.21 4.31 5.51 6.36 7.01 8.06 9.06 10.11 11.06 12.06
KHADKI 0.26 4.36 5.56 6.41 7.06 8.11 9.11 10.16 11.11 12.11
DAPODI 0.31 4.41 6.01 6.46 7.11 8.16 9.16 10.21 11.16 12.16
KASARWADI 0.35 4.45 6.05 6.50 7.15 8.20 9.20 10.25 11.20 12.20
PIMPRI 0.38 4.48 6.08 6.53 7.18 8.23 9.23 10.28 11.23 12.23
CHINCHWAD 0.42 4.52 6.12 6.57 7.22 8.27 9.27 10.32 11.27 12.27
AKURDI 0.47 4.57 6.17 7.02 7.40 8.32 9.23 10.37 11.32 12.32
DEHU ROAD 0.52 5.02 6.22 7.07 7.45 8.37 9.37 10.42 11.37 12.37
BEGDEWADI 0.56 5.06 6.26 7.11 7.49 8.41 9.41 10.46 11.41 12.41
GORAWADI 0.59 5.09 6.29 7.14 7.52 8.44 9.44 10.49 11.44 12.44
TALEGAON 1.04 5.14 6.34 7.19 7.58 8.49 9.50 10.55 11.49 12.49
WADGAON 1.09 5.19 6.39 7.23 8.54 11.00 11.54 12.54
KANHE 1.14 5.24 6.44 7.29 8.59 11.04 11.59 12.59
KAMSHET 1.18 5.28 6.48 7.33 9.03 11.09 12.03 13.03
MALWALI 1.26 5.36 6.56 7.41 9.11 11.17 12.11 13.11
LONAWALA 1.40 5.50 7.10 7.55 9.25 11.30 12.25 13.25

Chart A2:

PUNE STATION 13.00 15.00 15.40 16.30 17.40 18.15 19.00 20.00 21.10 22.10
SHIVAJINAGAR 13.06 15.06 15.46 16.36 17.46 18.21 19.06 20.06 21.16 22.16
KHADKI 13.11 15.11 15.51 16.41 17.51 18.26 19.11 20.11 21.21 22.21
DAPODI 13.16 15.16 15.56 16.46 17.56 18.31 19.16 20.16 21.26 22.26
KASARWADI 13.20 15.20 16.00 16.50 18.00 18.35 19.20 20.20 21.30 22.30
PIMPRI 13.23 15.23 16.03 16.53 18.03 18.38 19.23 20.23 21.33 22.33
CHINCHWAD 13.27 15.27 16.07 16.57 18.07 18.42 19.27 20.27 21.37 22.37
AKURDI 13.32 15.32 16.12 17.02 18.12 18.47 19.32 20.32 21.42 22.42
DEHU ROAD 13.37 15.37 16.17 17.07 18.17 18.52 19.37 20.37 21.47 22.47
BEGDEWADI 13.41 15.41 16.21 17.11 18.22 18.56 19.41 20.41 21.51 22.51
GORAWADI 13.44 15.44 16.24 17.14 18.25 18.59 19.44 20.44 21.54 22.54
TALEGAON 13.49 15.50 16.29 17.19 18.30 19.04 19.49 20.49 21.59 22.59
WADGAON 13.54 16.34 17.24 18.35 19.09 19.54 20.54 22.04 23.04
KANHE 13.59 16.36 17.29 18.40 19.14 19.59 20.59 22.09 23.09
KAMSHET 14.03 16.43 17.33 18.44 19.18 20.03 21.03 22.13 23.13
MALWALI 14.11 16.51 17.41 18.52 19.26 20.11 21.11 22.21 23.21
LONAWALA 14.25 17.05 17.55 19.15 19.50 20.25 21.25 22.35 23.35

Pune (Pune to Lonavala) Local Train Time Table & Routes (DOWN Side Train Time Table):

Chart B1:

LONAWALA 5.00 6.15 7.20 8.15 10.15 11.50 14.00 14.55
MALWALI 5.09 6.24 7.29 8.24 10.24 11.59 14.09 15.04
KAMSHET 5.17 6.32 7.37 8.32 10.32 12.07 14.17 15.12
KANHE 5.21 6.36 7.41 8.36 10.36 12.11 14.21 15.16
WADGAON 5.26 6.41 7.46 8.41 10.41 12.16 14.26 15.22
TALEGAON 5.32 6.47 7.52 8.05 8.47 10.00 10.47 12.22 14.32 15.28
GORAWADI 5.36 6.51 7.56 8.09 8.51 10.04 10.51 12.26 14.36 15.32
BEGDEWADI 5.40 6.55 8.00 8.13 8.55 10.08 10.55 12.30 14.40 15.36
DEHU ROAD 5.44 6.59 8.04 8.17 8.59 10.12 10.59 12.34 14.44 15.40
AKURDI 5.48 7.03 8.08 8.21 9.03 10.16 11.03 12.38 14.48 15.44
CHINCHWAD 5.53 7.08 8.13 8.26 9.08 10.21 11.08 12.43 14.53 15.49
PIMPRI 5.56 7.12 8.17 8.30 9.12 10.25 11.12 12.47 14.56 15.53
KASARWADI 6.00 7.15 8.20 8.33 9.15 10.28 11.15 12.50 15.00 15.57
DAPODI 6.04 7.19 8.24 8.37 9.19 10.32 11.19 12.54 15.04 16.02
KHADKI 6.08 7.23 8.28 8.41 9.23 10.36 11.23 12.58 15.08 16.06
SHIVAJINAGAR 6.13 7.28 8.33 8.46 9.28 10.41 11.28 13.03 15.13 16.09
PUNE STATION 6.25 7.40 8.45 8.55 9.38 10.50 11.40 13.15 15.25 16.20

Chart B1:

LONAWALA 15.45 17.20 18.20 19.35 20.40 21.45 22.15 23.20 23.45
MALWALI 15.54 17.29 18.29 19.44 20.49 21.54 22.24 23.29 23.54
KAMSHET 16.02 17.37 18.37 19.52 20.57 22.02 22.32 23.37 0.02
KANHE 16.06 17.41 18.41 19.56 21.01 22.06 22.36 23.41 0.06
WADGAON 16.11 17.46 18.46 20.01 21.06 22.11 22.41 23.46 0.11
TALEGAON 16.00 16.17 17.52 18.52 20.07 21.11 22.17 22.47 23.52 0.17
GORAWADI 16.04 16.21 17.56 18.56 20.11 21.16 22.21 22.51 23.56 0.21
BEGDEWADI 16.08 16.25 18.00 19.00 20.15 21.20 22.25 22.55 0.00 0.25
DEHU ROAD 16.12 16.29 18.04 19.04 20.19 21.24 22.29 22.59 0.04 0.29
AKURDI 16.16 16.33 18.08 19.08 20.23 21.28 22.33 23.03 0.08 0.33
CHINCHWAD 16.21 16.38 18.13 19.13 20.28 21.33 22.38 23.08 0.13 0.38
PIMPRI 16.25 16.42 18.17 19.17 20.32 21.37 22.42 23.12 0.17 0.42
KASARWADI 16.28 16.45 18.20 19.20 20.35 21.40 22.45 23.15 0.20 0.45
DAPODI 16.32 16.49 18.24 19.24 20.39 21.44 22.49 23.19 0.24 0.49
KHADKI 16.36 16.53 18.28 19.28 20.43 21.48 22.53 23.23 0.28 0.53
SHIVAJINAGAR 16.41 16.58 18.33 19.33 20.48 21.54 22.58 23.28 0.33 0.58
PUNE STATION 16.50 17.10 18.45 19.45 21.00 22.05 23.10 23.40 0.45 1.10



What people are Searching On Indiafun.net:



Category: Indian Railway Time Table, Travel Time Table
Tags:

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Last articles

Disclaimer: All the pictures and news shown on this blog are the property of their respective owners. We don't hold any copyright about these pictures and news. These pictures have been collected from different public sources including different websites, considering to be in public domain. If any one has any objection to displaying of any picture and news, it may be brought to our notice by sending email and the same will be removed immediately,after verification of the claim.TV Shows Written updates is not our own property it is written by users. We are only intrupter between users and visiters.